IX Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski

Klasa 15-metrowa

Imię Nazwisko Aeroklub Szybowiec IGC RL Wpisowe
1 Maciej Adamski Leszno LAK 19T 43
30-04-2019
2 Przemysław Bartczak Częstochowa SZD55-1 314
08-05-2019
3 Stanisław Biela Nowy Targ SZD-55-1 1666
06-05-2019
4 Lukasz Blaszczyk Ostrów Diana 2 STANDARD 19
30-04-2019
5 Janusz Centka Leszczyński / KKGT ASG 29 125
24-04-2019
6 Dariusz Czech STALOWOWOLSKI Lak 19 15m 0
25-04-2019
7 Adam Czeladzki Aeroklub Warszawski KKGT Duo Discus 109
06-05-2019
8 Jacek Flis Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej / KKGT Discus 2a 13
11-04-2019
9 Paweł Frąckowiak Aeroklub Poznański LAK17Bfes/15m 847
29-04-2019
10 Grzegorz Głąb A. Ziemi Zamojskiej Discus B 2086
29-04-2019
11 Łukasz Grabowski Aeroklub Włocławski / KKGT Diana 2 18
29-05-2019
12 Marek Herbreder Warszawa SZD 55 131
21-05-2019
13 Tomasz Hornik Nadwiślański / KKGT Diana 2 67
30-04-2019
14 Piotr Jarysz GTKK Ls6 150
31-05-2019
15 Agata Kaszczuk Wrocław tdt 123
29-05-2019
16 Łukasz Kornacki Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej TBD 199
17 Jan Krzyżanowski Aeroklub Warszawski LS8-a 1372
26-04-2019
18 Christoph Matkowski Gliwice AS33 59
28-05-2019
19 Krzysztof Piotrowski Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej Jantar 2b 1467
25-04-2019
20 JEDRZEJ SKLODOWSKI Aeroklub Kujawski Ls6a -1
26-04-2019
21 Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Aeroklub Kielecki ASG-29E 15m 2163
29-04-2019
22 Paweł Stułkowski Leszno ASW-24 960
11-04-2019

Ostrów Glide Czerwiec

Klasa klub A

Imię Nazwisko Aeroklub Szybowiec IGC RL Wpisowe
1 Paweł Bandurski Aeroklub Warszawski Standard Cirrus 0
2 Tadeusz Byrczek Nowy Targ Jantar std 3 1840
29-04-2019
3 Maciej Całka Ostrów Jantar STD 3 713
31-05-2019
4 Jakub Charaziński Aeroklub Warszawsko ASW 20 111
25-04-2019
5 Gerhard Ciepły Leszno LS-1f neo 0
29-04-2019
6 Judyta Czyż Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski ASW 19B 321
29-05-2019
7 Łukasz Florkowski Aeroklub Ostrowski Jantar STD 2 406
30-04-2019
8 Mirosław Hercog Aeroklub Poznański Jantar std2 376
29-04-2019
9 Piotr Jaszczuk Dęblin ASW 19B 1013
29-04-2019
10 Maciej Kowalski Aeroklub Kielecki Jantar std3. 163
28-05-2019
11 Przemysław Kucharski Warszawski Jantar std 2 1793
30-04-2019
12 Jacek Lenkiewicz AG TBD 3980
29-04-2019
13 Michał Lewandowski Aeroklub Poznański Jantar std 3 0
14 Jan Lidke A.Cz. Mini-Nimbus 128
27-05-2019
15 Przemek Łośko Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej Jantar Std 2 0
24-05-2019
16 Maciej Maciejewski Aeroklub Białostocki Jantar std. 2 1386
30-04-2019
17 Jerzy Mikołajczyk Płock Ls4 100
26-04-2019
18 Bartlomiej Neroj Aeroklub Łódzki Pegase 101 3442
29-04-2019
19 Norbert Orlowski Aeroklub Czestochowski Discuss 3924
16-04-2019
20 Konrad Partyka Aeroklub Lubelski Jantar Std.3 1390
21 Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz SZD-55 4241
03-06-2019
22 Grzegorz Serafin Ziemi Zamojskiej Jantar Standard 3 4660
30-04-2019
23 Rafał Siankowski Radomski Jantar std 3 690
24 Bogusław Sikora Aeroklub Nowy Targ ASW 19B 3352
30-04-2019
25 Andrzej Szczebra Warszawa Jantar std 2 123
11-06-2019
26 Marcin Szymura Rybnik Jantar Std 3 1155
31-05-2019
27 Kinga Tchorz Nadwiślański Brawo 1129
28 Robert Walachowski Leszczyński jantar standard 1771
29-04-2019
29 Stanisław Wujczak Leszno Jantar Std 3 146
26-04-2019