Zapisz się na zawody!

Zgłoszenie udziału
Klasa klub
Imię i nazwisko Szybowiec Znak konkursowy Kraj Wpisowe
1. Frane Franic ASW 24 WL HR3 3416 Chorwacja
2. Dani Zaninovic Jantar Standard 3 HR1 3960 Chorwacja
3. Amélie AUDIER Cirrus Std. 326 Francja
4. Magali Russier Corcy Std.cirrus 337 Francja
5. Antoine Havet TBA 122 Francja
6. Aude Untersee 288 Francja
7. Christian Deussen Jantar std 3 WL OD 2586 Niemcy
8. Tamas Ferenc LS3 398 Węgry
9. Attila Korom ASW20 469 Węgry
10. Piotr Jaszczuk ASW19B 962 Polska
11. Andrzej Sznajder Jantar std 3 2076 Polska
12. JAN LIDKE Mini-Nimbus 9999 Polska
13. Wojciech Lorenc Jantar 0 Polska
14. Jacek Lenkiewicz DG-101G 4507 Polska
15. Łukasz Hałas Jantar Standard 2 2337 Polska
16. Tomasz Radoszewski Jantar Std.2 1608 Polska
17. Stanisław Wujczak Jantar Std 3 129 Polska
18. Tomasz Błaszczyk Jantar Std 0 Polska
19. Łukasz Florkowski Jantar Std 2 400 Polska
20. Marek Kamoś Jantar Std 3 1404 Polska
21. Maciej Karczmarski Jantar std 3 1212 Polska
22. Maciej Michalak Jantar Std 3 2594 Polska
23. Jerzy Mikołajczyk Ls 4 2080 Polska
24. Gerhard Ciepły LS 1-f 3037 Polska
25. Mirosław Hercog Jantar std 2 210 Polska
26. Krzysztof Nowak Jantar std 2 1364 Polska
27. Bartlomiej Neroj DG100 3741 Polska
28. Adam Biały TBD 3657 Polska
29. Maciej Całka Jantar std 3 JP2 419 Polska
30. Wojciech Izdebski Jantar std3 1638 Polska
31. Krzysztof Rycerz Jantar standard 3 X1 795 Polska
32. Krzysztof Pieńkowski LS4 988 Polska
33. Tadeusz Byrczek jantar std 3 1458 Polska
34. Robert Walachowski jantar standard 3594 Polska
35. Bogusław Sikora ASW19B 3185 Polska
36. Zbigniew Górecki LS1f 74 Polska
37. NORBERT ORLOWSKI Discus CS 9999 Polska
38. Jakub Barszcz SZD-55 TK 46 Polska
39. Marek Sawczuk Jantar Std 3 428 Polska
40. Pawel Roman Jantar Std. 3 1490 Polska
41. Mirek Izydorczak Pegasse 81 Polska
42. Piotr Wojda Jantar std 2 953 Polska
43. Krzysztof Kowalczuk JANTAR 3 STD 999 Polska
44. Marcin Szymura Jantar Std2 9999 Polska
45. Kinga Tchorz Jantar std 3 J9 1152 Polska
46. Tomasz Rubaj SZD-55 TBA 222 Polska
47. Przemysław Kucharski Jantar std 2 1321 Polska
48. Agata Kaszczuk LS 1 F 1170 Polska
49. Michał Lewczuk TBC 180 Polska
50. Eugeniusz Marcinkowski Jantar Std 99999 Polska
51. Kamil Marczuk Brawo 1305 Polska
52. Sergei Serov Std. Cirrus 242 Rosja
53. Frantisek Sobek DG 100 708 Słowacja
54. Per Carlin LS1-f 292 Szwecja
55. Niklas Lofgren Std.cirrus 550 Szwecja
56. Arkady Zapolski Jantar Std.3 3528 Stany Zjednoczone
Klasa 15-metrowa
Imię i nazwisko Szybowiec Znak konkursowy Kraj Wpisowe
1. Michael Rass ASG29Es 240 Austria
2. Łukasz Szczepaniak ASW-27b 908 Kanada
3. Jan Boruvka Ventus C 15m 267 Czechy
4. Radek Krejcirik Ventus 2ax 106 Czechy
5. Øjvind Frank Discus 2T 682 Dania
6. NAPOLEON.AUDIER Eric ARCUS T 571 Francja
7. Ingo Trentelj ASW 24 560 Niemcy
8. Zoltan Kore JS3 321 Węgry
9. Zoltan Hamar Ventus2ax 472 Węgry
10. Thomas Gostner Ventus 2ax 270 Włochy
11. Thomas Gostner Ventus 2ax 270 Włochy
12. Marius Pluscauskas Ventus 2ax 357 Litwa
13. Andrzej szczerba diana 2 625 Polska
14. Paweł Stułkowski ASW-24 971 Polska
15. Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz DG808S 5000 Polska
16. Paweł Frąckowiak LAK17B/15m 847 Polska
17. Adam Czeladzki Duo Discus xlt 77 Polska
18. Mateusz Zakrzewski SZD-55-1 506 Polska
19. Maciej Adamski LAK 19 T 694 Polska
20. Anna Zadrożna LS-6 1250 Polska
21. Dariusz Czech Lak 19 15m 841 Polska
22. Mateusz Siodloczek Discus 2a 165 Polska
23. Arkadiusz Bajura Mini Nimbus C 1037 Polska
24. Marek Godlewski LS8 999 Polska
25. Marek Herbreder LS-8 531 Polska
26. Marius Vinny Discus 2a 260 Polska
27. Jakub Puławski TBD 130 Polska
28. Krzysztof Czyszewicz Lak17AT - 15m 2231 Polska
29. Tomasz Hornik Diana 2 97 Polska
30. Leszek Staryszak Lak19t 539 Polska
31. Bogdan Kraśkiewicz Duo Discus 007 4481 Polska
32. Łukasz Grabowski Diana 2 3 Polska
33. Sebastian Kawa GP15 1 Polska
34. Krzysztof Piotrowski Jantar2b 2591 Polska
35. Jan Krzyzanowski LS8-a 1309 Polska
36. Łukasz Błaszczyk Discus 2a 31 Polska
37. Piotr Jarysz ASG-29 142 Polska
38. Arkadiusz Stefańczyk ASG-29E 15m 137 Polska
39. Tibor Arpáš Ls-8t 1044 Słowacja
40. Timothy Taylor TBD 1514 Stany Zjednoczone
41. Cristián Marcaida Ventus 2 1388 Urugwaj