Zapisz się na zawody!

Zgłoszenie udziału
Klasa klub
Imię i nazwisko Szybowiec Znak konkursowy Kraj Wpisowe
1. Jerzy Mikołajczyk Ls 4 2080 Polska
2. Mirosław Hercog Jantar std 2 210 Polska
3. Zbigniew Górecki LS1f 74 Polska
4. Niklas Lofgren Std.cirrus 550 Szwecja
5. Maciej Michalak Jantar Std 3 2594 Polska
6. Piotr Jaszczuk ASW19B 962 Polska
7. Magali Russier Corcy Std.cirrus 337 Francja
8. Jacek Lenkiewicz DG-101G 4507 Polska
9. Robert Walachowski jantar standard 3594 Polska
10. Bogusław Sikora ASW19B 3185 Polska
11. Per Carlin LS1-f 292 Szwecja
12. Arkady Zapolski Jantar Std.3 3528 Stany Zjednoczone
13. Stanisław Wujczak Jantar Std 3 129 Polska
14. Łukasz Florkowski Jantar Std 2 400 Polska
15. Pawel Roman Jantar Std. 3 1490 Polska
16. Tomasz Rubaj SZD-55 TBA 222 Polska
17. Michał Lewczuk TBC 180 Polska
18. Kinga Tchorz Jantar std 3 J9 1152 Polska
19. Mirek Izydorczak Pegasse 81 Polska
20. Jakub Barszcz SZD-55 TK 46 Polska
21. Kamil Marczuk Brawo 1305 Polska
22. Marek Kamoś Jantar Std 3 1404 Polska
23. Andrzej Sznajder Jantar std 3 2076 Polska
24. JAN LIDKE Mini-Nimbus 9999 Polska
25. Wojciech Izdebski Jantar std3 1638 Polska
26. Dani Zaninovic Jantar Standard 3 HR1 3960 Chorwacja
27. Frane Franic ASW 24 WL HR3 3416 Chorwacja
28. Maciej Całka Jantar std 3 JP2 419 Polska
29. Gerhard Ciepły LS 1-f 3037 Polska
30. Christian Deussen Jantar std 3 WL OD 2586 Niemcy
31. Bartlomiej Neroj DG100 3741 Polska
32. NORBERT ORLOWSKI Discus CS 9999 Polska
33. Piotr Wojda Jantar std 2 953 Polska
34. Krzysztof Pieńkowski LS4 988 Polska
35. Marek Sawczuk Jantar Std 3 428 Polska
36. Krzysztof Rycerz Jantar standard 3 X1 795 Polska
37. Tadeusz Byrczek jantar std 3 1458 Polska
38. Maciej Karczmarski Jantar std 3 1212 Polska
39. Antoine Havet TBA 122 Francja
40. Eugeniusz Marcinkowski Jantar Std 99999 Polska
41. Krzysztof Nowak Jantar std 2 1364 Polska
42. Adam Biały TBD 3657 Polska
43. Wojciech Lorenc Jantar 0 Polska
44. Łukasz Hałas Jantar Standard 2 2337 Polska
45. Tomasz Radoszewski Jantar Std.2 1608 Polska
46. Tomasz Błaszczyk Jantar Std 0 Polska
47. Aude Untersee 288 Francja
48. Tamas Ferenc LS3 398 Węgry
49. Attila Korom ASW20 469 Węgry
50. Sergei Serov Std. Cirrus 242 Rosja
51. Amélie AUDIER Cirrus Std. 326 Francja
52. Frantisek Sobek DG 100 708 Słowacja
53. Krzysztof Kowalczuk JANTAR 3 STD 999 Polska
54. Marcin Szymura Jantar Std2 9999 Polska
55. Przemysław Kucharski Jantar std 2 1321 Polska
56. Agata Kaszczuk LS 1 F 1170 Polska
Klasa 15-metrowa
Imię i nazwisko Szybowiec Znak konkursowy Kraj Wpisowe
1. Paweł Stułkowski ASW-24 971 Polska
2. Mateusz Zakrzewski SZD-55-1 506 Polska
3. Marius Pluscauskas Ventus 2ax 357 Litwa
4. Ingo Trentelj ASW 24 560 Niemcy
5. Krzysztof Piotrowski Jantar2b 2591 Polska
6. Adam Czeladzki Duo Discus xlt 77 Polska
7. Łukasz Błaszczyk Discus 2a 31 Polska
8. Dariusz Czech Lak 19 15m 841 Polska
9. Anna Zadrożna LS-6 1250 Polska
10. Piotr Jarysz ASG-29 142 Polska
11. Marek Herbreder LS-8 531 Polska
12. Łukasz Szczepaniak ASW-27b 908 Kanada
13. Mateusz Siodloczek Discus 2a 165 Polska
14. Øjvind Frank Discus 2T 682 Dania
15. Jan Krzyzanowski LS8-a 1309 Polska
16. Arkadiusz Bajura Mini Nimbus C 1037 Polska
17. Timothy Taylor TBD 1514 Stany Zjednoczone
18. Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz DG808S 5000 Polska
19. Tibor Arpáš Ls-8t 1044 Słowacja
20. Arkadiusz Stefańczyk ASG-29E 15m 137 Polska
21. Bogdan Kraśkiewicz Duo Discus 007 4481 Polska
22. NAPOLEON.AUDIER Eric ARCUS T 571 Francja
23. Łukasz Grabowski Diana 2 3 Polska
24. Sebastian Kawa GP15 1 Polska
25. Marek Godlewski LS8 999 Polska
26. Radek Krejcirik Ventus 2ax 106 Czechy
27. Jan Boruvka Ventus C 15m 267 Czechy
28. Marius Vinny Discus 2a 260 Polska
29. Jakub Puławski TBD 130 Polska
30. Zoltan Hamar Ventus2ax 472 Węgry
31. Zoltan Kore JS3 321 Węgry
32. Krzysztof Czyszewicz Lak17AT - 15m 2231 Polska
33. Thomas Gostner Ventus 2ax 270 Włochy
34. Tomasz Hornik Diana 2 97 Polska
35. Thomas Gostner Ventus 2ax 270 Włochy
36. Leszek Staryszak Lak19t 539 Polska
37. Cristián Marcaida Ventus 2 1388 Urugwaj
38. Andrzej szczerba diana 2 625 Polska
39. Michael Rass ASG29Es 240 Austria
40. Paweł Frąckowiak LAK17B/15m 847 Polska
41. Maciej Adamski LAK 19 T 694 Polska