Klasa Klub B

Imię Nazwisko Aeroklub Szybowiec PL RL IGC RL Wpisowe
1 Tomasz Błaszczyk Aeroklub Ostrowski Szd-51 Junior
2 Filip Garbaszewski Aeroklub Gdański Puchacz
04-05-2017
3 Konrad Lassota Aeroklub Czestochowski ASW 15
4 Krzysztof Węgierski Aeroklub Kujawski Astir CS
5 Jakub Winiarski Aeroklub Nowy Targ SZD-51-1 Junior
6 Jan wojciechowski Aeroklub Warszawski Pw-5

Klasa 15-metrowa

Imię Nazwisko Aeroklub Szybowiec PL RL IGC RL Wpisowe
1 Maciej Adamski Leszczyński LAK 19 T
15-05-2017
2 Przemysław Bartczak Częstochowa LS8
30-03-2017
3 Ernest Buchanan Kingaroy Soaring Club Ventus 2cxT
31-05-2017
4 John Buchanan Kingaroy Soaring Club
5 Dariusz Czech Stalowowolski Lak 19
18-06-2017
6 Krzysztof Czyszewicz Wrocławski Lak 17at
7 Marek Godlewski AW LS8
8 Piotr Jarysz LS-6
9 Dylan Lampard Kingaroy Soaring Club Discus 2a
10 Waldemar Pałka Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar 2B
11 Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Aeroklub Kielecki Duo Discus XLT
25-05-2017
12 Paweł Stułkowski Leszno ASW-24
13 Marius Vinny Aeroklub Leszczynski
14 Adam Woolley Gliding Federation of Australia
31-05-2017
15 Mikołaj Zdun Aeroklub Leszczyński LS 6

Klasa Klub A

Imię Nazwisko Aeroklub Szybowiec PL RL IGC RL Wpisowe
1 Arkadiusz Bajura Częstochowa Mini Nimbus C
31-03-2017
2 Allan Barnes Lake Keepit Soaring Club LS1-f
31-05-2017
3 Adam Biały Częstochowski Jantar Standard 3
4 Marcin Ciepliński Aeroklub Stalowowolski Jantar Std 3
23-06-2017
5 Gerhard Ciepły Aeroklub Leszczyński LS1-f
09-06-2017
6 Witold Czarnik Aeroklub Rzeszowski
31-05-2017
7 Judyta Czyż Aeroklub Bielsko Bialski Jantar Std 3
26-06-2017
8 Renata Dabrowska Częstochowa/KSS
9 Dariusz Dembek Aeroklub Nadwiślański
10 Łukasz Florkowski Ostrowski Jantar Std 2
11 Grzegorz Głąb Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej Jantar Std. 3
21-06-2017
12 Marek Herbreder Aeroklub Szczeciński SZD-55 Promyk
13 Paweł Homa Stalowowolski Jantar std 3
14 Mirek Izydorczak WARSZAWSKI PEGASSE
15 Piotr Jaszczuk Orląt Dęblin ASW 19B
25-05-2017
16 Marek Kamoś Poznański Jantar Std 3
17 Maciej Karczmarski Warszawski
18 Agata Kaszczuk Wrocław LS 1 F
19 Agata Kobylińska Aeroklub Nadwiślański/ KNL PW Jantar Std
15-05-2017
20 Krzysztof Kotarski Aeroklub Nadwiślański ASW-19B
05-06-2017
21 Jakub Krupa Aeroklub Częstochowski Jantar Std3
22 Michał Lewczuk A. Warszawski
23 Marta Marszałek Aeroklub Gliwicki
13-06-2017
24 Zbigniew Meller Aeroklub Poznański Jantar Std 3
25 Jarosław Michaluk Radomski Jantar 3 std
27-04-2017
26 Jerzy Mikołajczyk AZM Jantar std 2
10-04-2017
27 Marek Norbert Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar Std3
28 Karol Pawlicki Stalowowolski Jantar Std3
22-05-2017
29 Krzysztof Pienkowski Bielsko-Bialski ASW 20F
24-06-2017
30 Vladimir Radovskiy Aeroclub VASTK "SAPSAN"
30-04-2017
31 Marek Sawczuk Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar Std 3
28-06-2017
32 Karol Skarżyński Ostrowski Jantar Std 3
33 Jedrzej Sklodowski Aeroklub Kujawski
34 Jerzy Staszyński Nowy Targ Jantar St.3
24-04-2017
35 Artur Szlachta Bydgoski LS4
13-06-2017
36 Wojciech Średniawa Akademicki Ośrodek Szybowcowy PRz Discus CS
37 Jakub Winiarski Nowy Targ Jantar std 3
38 Kamil Wójcik Włocławski LS-4
39 Stanislaw Wujczak Leszno Jantar Std 3
16-05-2017
40 Anna Zadrożna Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar std 2
16-05-2017

Klasa Klub A

Imię Nazwisko Aeroklub Szybowiec PL RL IGC RL Wpisowe

Klasa Otwarta

Imię Nazwisko Aeroklub Szybowiec PL RL IGC RL Wpisowe
1 Zdzisław Bednarczuk Bielsko-Biała ASG-29E
09-06-2017
2 Janusz Centka Aeroklub Leszczyński
19-06-2017
3 Marek Chamera Nadwislański JS-1
4 Tomasz Chudoment Podhalanski JS1C
5 Adam Czeladzki Aeroklub Warszawski KKGT js1c 21 jet
6 Bogdan Dorozko Warminsko-Mazurski ASG29E
7 Paweł Frąckowiak Aeroklub Poznański ARCUS M
23-06-2017
8 Łukasz Grabowski Aeroklub Włocławski / KKGT Diana 2
9 Jerzy Kolasiński Poznański/KKGT JS1-18m
10 Krzysztof Łuniewski Warmińsko-Mazurski ASG 29E
11 Krzysztof Nowak Ziemi Jarosławskiej
12 Krzysztof Piotrowski Ziemi Lubuskiej
13 Andrzej Smielkiewicz Leszno ASG 29E
25-05-2017
14 Karol Staryszak Nadwislanski ASG 29E 18m
15 Robert Ślęczkowski Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
27-06-2017
16 Łukasz Wójcik KKGT / Włocławek JS-1CTJ-21m
17 Stanislaw Wrobel Radom ASH-26e
22-05-2017