Zapisz się na zawody!

Zgłoszenie udziału
Klasa klub
Imię i nazwisko Szybowiec Znak konkursowy Kraj Wpisowe
1. Tomasz Błaszczyk Jantar Std 0 Polska
2. Wojciech Lorenc Jantar 0 Polska
3. Jakub Barszcz SZD-55 TK 46 Polska
4. Zbigniew Górecki LS1f 74 Polska
5. Mirek Izydorczak Pegasse 81 Polska
6. Antoine Havet TBA 122 Francja
7. Stanisław Wujczak Jantar Std 3 129 Polska
8. Michał Lewczuk TBC 180 Polska
9. Mirosław Hercog Jantar std 2 210 Polska
10. Tomasz Rubaj SZD-55 TBA 222 Polska
11. Sergei Serov Std. Cirrus 242 Rosja
12. Aude Untersee 288 Francja
13. Per Carlin LS1-f 292 Szwecja
14. Amélie AUDIER Cirrus Std. 326 Francja
15. Magali Russier Corcy Std.cirrus 337 Francja
16. Tamas Ferenc LS3 398 Węgry
17. Łukasz Florkowski Jantar Std 2 400 Polska
18. Maciej Całka Jantar std 3 JP2 419 Polska
19. Marek Sawczuk Jantar Std 3 428 Polska
20. Attila Korom ASW20 469 Węgry
21. Niklas Lofgren Std.cirrus 550 Szwecja
22. Frantisek Sobek DG 100 708 Słowacja
23. Krzysztof Rycerz Jantar standard 3 X1 795 Polska
24. Piotr Wojda Jantar std 2 953 Polska
25. Piotr Jaszczuk ASW19B 962 Polska
26. Krzysztof Pieńkowski LS4 988 Polska
27. Krzysztof Kowalczuk JANTAR 3 STD 999 Polska
28. Kinga Tchorz Jantar std 3 J9 1152 Polska
29. Agata Kaszczuk LS 1 F 1170 Polska
30. Maciej Karczmarski Jantar std 3 1212 Polska
31. Kamil Marczuk Brawo 1305 Polska
32. Przemysław Kucharski Jantar std 2 1321 Polska
33. Krzysztof Nowak Jantar std 2 1364 Polska
34. Marek Kamoś Jantar Std 3 1404 Polska
35. Tadeusz Byrczek jantar std 3 1458 Polska
36. Pawel Roman Jantar Std. 3 1490 Polska
37. Tomasz Radoszewski Jantar Std.2 1608 Polska
38. Wojciech Izdebski Jantar std3 1638 Polska
39. Andrzej Sznajder Jantar std 3 2076 Polska
40. Jerzy Mikołajczyk Ls 4 2080 Polska
41. Łukasz Hałas Jantar Standard 2 2337 Polska
42. Christian Deussen Jantar std 3 WL OD 2586 Niemcy
43. Maciej Michalak Jantar Std 3 2594 Polska
44. Gerhard Ciepły LS 1-f 3037 Polska
45. Bogusław Sikora ASW19B 3185 Polska
46. Frane Franic ASW 24 WL HR3 3416 Chorwacja
47. Arkady Zapolski Jantar Std.3 3528 Stany Zjednoczone
48. Robert Walachowski jantar standard 3594 Polska
49. Adam Biały TBD 3657 Polska
50. Bartlomiej Neroj DG100 3741 Polska
51. Dani Zaninovic Jantar Standard 3 HR1 3960 Chorwacja
52. Jacek Lenkiewicz DG-101G 4507 Polska
53. JAN LIDKE Mini-Nimbus 9999 Polska
54. Marcin Szymura Jantar Std2 9999 Polska
55. NORBERT ORLOWSKI Discus CS 9999 Polska
56. Eugeniusz Marcinkowski Jantar Std 99999 Polska
Klasa 15-metrowa
Imię i nazwisko Szybowiec Znak konkursowy Kraj Wpisowe
1. Sebastian Kawa Diana 2 1 Polska
2. Łukasz Błaszczyk Discus 2a 31 Polska
3. Adam Czeladzki Duo Discus xlt 77 Polska
4. Tomasz Hornik Diana 2 97 Polska
5. Radek Krejcirik Ventus 2ax 106 Czechy
6. Jakub Puławski TBD 130 Polska
7. Arkadiusz Stefańczyk ASG-29E 15m 137 Polska
8. Piotr Jarysz ASG-29 142 Polska
9. Mateusz Siodloczek Discus 2a 165 Polska
10. Michael Rass ASG29Es 240 Austria
11. Marius Vinny Discus 2a 260 Polska
12. Jan Boruvka Ventus C 15m 267 Czechy
13. Thomas Gostner Ventus 2ax 270 Włochy
14. Thomas Gostner Ventus 2ax 270 Włochy
15. Zoltan Kore JS3 321 Węgry
16. Marius Pluscauskas Ventus 2ax 357 Litwa
17. Zoltan Hamar Ventus2ax 472 Węgry
18. Mateusz Zakrzewski SZD-55-1 506 Polska
19. Marek Herbreder LS-8 531 Polska
20. Leszek Staryszak Lak19t 539 Polska
21. Ingo Trentelj ASW 24 560 Niemcy
22. NAPOLEON.AUDIER Eric ARCUS T 571 Francja
23. Andrzej szczerba diana 2 625 Polska
24. Øjvind Frank Discus 2T 682 Dania
25. Maciej Adamski LAK 19 T 694 Polska
26. Dariusz Czech Lak 19 15m 841 Polska
27. Paweł Frąckowiak LAK17B/15m 847 Polska
28. Łukasz Szczepaniak ASW-27b 908 Kanada
29. Paweł Stułkowski ASW-24 971 Polska
30. Marek Godlewski LS8 999 Polska
31. Arkadiusz Bajura Mini Nimbus C 1037 Polska
32. Tibor Arpáš Ls-8t 1044 Słowacja
33. Anna Zadrożna LS-6 1250 Polska
34. Jan Krzyzanowski LS8-a 1309 Polska
35. Cristián Marcaida Ventus 2 1388 Urugwaj
36. Timothy Taylor TBD 1514 Stany Zjednoczone
37. Krzysztof Czyszewicz Lak17AT - 15m 2231 Polska
38. Krzysztof Piotrowski Jantar2b 2591 Polska
39. Bogdan Kraśkiewicz Duo Discus 007 4481 Polska
40. Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz DG808S 5000 Polska