Join the competition!

Entry registration
Club class
First and last name Glider Contest ID Country Entry fee
1. Jerzy Mikołajczyk Ls 4 2080 Poland
2. Mirosław Hercog Jantar std 2 210 Poland
3. Zbigniew Górecki LS1f 74 Poland
4. Niklas Lofgren Std.cirrus 550 Sweden
5. Maciej Michalak Jantar Std 3 2594 Poland
6. Piotr Jaszczuk ASW19B 962 Poland
7. Magali Russier Corcy Std.cirrus 337 France
8. Jacek Lenkiewicz DG-101G 4507 Poland
9. Robert Walachowski jantar standard 3594 Poland
10. Bogusław Sikora ASW19B 3185 Poland
11. Per Carlin LS1-f 292 Sweden
12. Arkady Zapolski Jantar Std.3 3528 United States
13. Stanisław Wujczak Jantar Std 3 129 Poland
14. Łukasz Florkowski Jantar Std 2 400 Poland
15. Pawel Roman Jantar Std. 3 1490 Poland
16. Tomasz Rubaj SZD-55 TBA 222 Poland
17. Michał Lewczuk TBC 180 Poland
18. Kinga Tchorz Jantar std 3 J9 1152 Poland
19. Mirek Izydorczak Pegasse 81 Poland
20. Jakub Barszcz SZD-55 TK 46 Poland
21. Kamil Marczuk Brawo 1305 Poland
22. Marek Kamoś Jantar Std 3 1404 Poland
23. Andrzej Sznajder Jantar std 3 2076 Poland
24. JAN LIDKE Mini-Nimbus 9999 Poland
25. Wojciech Izdebski Jantar std3 1638 Poland
26. Dani Zaninovic Jantar Standard 3 HR1 3960 Croatia
27. Frane Franic ASW 24 WL HR3 3416 Croatia
28. Maciej Całka Jantar std 3 JP2 419 Poland
29. Gerhard Ciepły LS 1-f 3037 Poland
30. Christian Deussen Jantar std 3 WL OD 2586 Germany
31. Bartlomiej Neroj DG100 3741 Poland
32. NORBERT ORLOWSKI Discus CS 9999 Poland
33. Piotr Wojda Jantar std 2 953 Poland
34. Krzysztof Pieńkowski LS4 988 Poland
35. Marek Sawczuk Jantar Std 3 428 Poland
36. Krzysztof Rycerz Jantar standard 3 X1 795 Poland
37. Tadeusz Byrczek jantar std 3 1458 Poland
38. Maciej Karczmarski Jantar std 3 1212 Poland
39. Antoine Havet TBA 122 France
40. Eugeniusz Marcinkowski Jantar Std 99999 Poland
41. Krzysztof Nowak Jantar std 2 1364 Poland
42. Adam Biały TBD 3657 Poland
43. Wojciech Lorenc Jantar 0 Poland
44. Łukasz Hałas Jantar Standard 2 2337 Poland
45. Tomasz Radoszewski Jantar Std.2 1608 Poland
46. Tomasz Błaszczyk Jantar Std 0 Poland
47. Aude Untersee 288 France
48. Tamas Ferenc LS3 398 Hungary
49. Attila Korom ASW20 469 Hungary
50. Sergei Serov Std. Cirrus 242 Russian Federation
51. Amélie AUDIER Cirrus Std. 326 France
52. Frantisek Sobek DG 100 708 Slovakia
53. Krzysztof Kowalczuk JANTAR 3 STD 999 Poland
54. Marcin Szymura Jantar Std2 9999 Poland
55. Przemysław Kucharski Jantar std 2 1321 Poland
56. Agata Kaszczuk LS 1 F 1170 Poland
15-meter class
First and last name Glider Contest ID Country Entry fee
1. Paweł Stułkowski ASW-24 971 Poland
2. Mateusz Zakrzewski SZD-55-1 506 Poland
3. Marius Pluscauskas Ventus 2ax 357 Lithuania
4. Ingo Trentelj ASW 24 560 Germany
5. Krzysztof Piotrowski Jantar2b 2591 Poland
6. Adam Czeladzki Duo Discus xlt 77 Poland
7. Łukasz Błaszczyk Discus 2a 31 Poland
8. Dariusz Czech Lak 19 15m 841 Poland
9. Anna Zadrożna LS-6 1250 Poland
10. Piotr Jarysz ASG-29 142 Poland
11. Marek Herbreder LS-8 531 Poland
12. Łukasz Szczepaniak ASW-27b 908 Canada
13. Mateusz Siodloczek Discus 2a 165 Poland
14. Øjvind Frank Discus 2T 682 Denmark
15. Jan Krzyzanowski LS8-a 1309 Poland
16. Arkadiusz Bajura Mini Nimbus C 1037 Poland
17. Timothy Taylor TBD 1514 United States
18. Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz DG808S 5000 Poland
19. Tibor Arpáš Ls-8t 1044 Slovakia
20. Arkadiusz Stefańczyk ASG-29E 15m 137 Poland
21. Bogdan Kraśkiewicz Duo Discus 007 4481 Poland
22. NAPOLEON.AUDIER Eric ARCUS T 571 France
23. Łukasz Grabowski Diana 2 3 Poland
24. Sebastian Kawa GP15 1 Poland
25. Marek Godlewski LS8 999 Poland
26. Radek Krejcirik Ventus 2ax 106 Czech Republic
27. Jan Boruvka Ventus C 15m 267 Czech Republic
28. Marius Vinny Discus 2a 260 Poland
29. Jakub Puławski TBD 130 Poland
30. Zoltan Hamar Ventus2ax 472 Hungary
31. Zoltan Kore JS3 321 Hungary
32. Krzysztof Czyszewicz Lak17AT - 15m 2231 Poland
33. Thomas Gostner Ventus 2ax 270 Italy
34. Tomasz Hornik Diana 2 97 Poland
35. Thomas Gostner Ventus 2ax 270 Italy
36. Leszek Staryszak Lak19t 539 Poland
37. Cristián Marcaida Ventus 2 1388 Uruguay
38. Andrzej szczerba diana 2 625 Poland
39. Michael Rass ASG29Es 240 Austria
40. Paweł Frąckowiak LAK17B/15m 847 Poland
41. Maciej Adamski LAK 19 T 694 Poland